София

Ивелин Галинов Пейчев

клубове

роден на: 08.11.1987

години: 32

Начален часТеренМачРезултатТурнирКръг
24-02-2016 18:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Usport.bg 1 - 8 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 1
09-03-2016 20:45 не е избран FC Citadel - EPAM Systems 3 - 14 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 2
14-03-2016 18:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - KOSTAL 1 - 7 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 3
25-03-2016 18:45 не е избран Software AG - EPAM Systems 15 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 4
28-03-2016 20:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Unicredit Bulbank IT 2 - 3 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 5
07-04-2016 21:45 не е избран Visteon - EPAM Systems *6 - 6 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 6
12-04-2016 18:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - CSC 1 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 7
21-04-2016 20:45 Palmsbet stadium ГФК България - EPAM Systems 9 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 8
13-05-2016 19:45 не е избран Komfo - EPAM Systems 11 - 3 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 10
19-05-2016 20:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Upnetix 2 - 10 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 11
02-06-2016 19:45 Palmsbet stadium GRAFIXOFT - EPAM Systems 3 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 12
07-06-2016 18:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - EGT 2 5 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 9
08-06-2016 18:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - DATECS 4 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 13
16-06-2016 00:00 не е избран ИНТРАМА - EPAM Systems 0 - 5 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 14
22-06-2016 22:00 не е избран EPAM Systems - eCommera 2 - 3 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 15
21-08-2016 16:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - ФЕНИКС 5 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - ЛИВЪРПУЛ 1
23-08-2016 19:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Accedia 1 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 1
28-08-2016 17:00 не е избран F.C.G. - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 2 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - ЛИВЪРПУЛ 2
31-08-2016 22:00 не е избран Vayant - EPAM Systems 0 - 6 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 2
08-09-2016 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM EPAM Systems - CSC 7 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 3
11-09-2016 21:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Fresh Market 3 - 2 LEAGUE ONE - ЛИВЪРПУЛ 3
12-09-2016 21:45 не е избран AXPO - EPAM Systems 0 - 9 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 4
18-09-2016 20:00 не е избран Тигрите - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 6 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - ЛИВЪРПУЛ 4
19-09-2016 19:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - VMware 2 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 5
26-09-2016 18:45 не е избран IBM - EPAM Systems 2 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 6
02-10-2016 13:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Mladost Crew 7 - 1 LEAGUE ONE - ЛИВЪРПУЛ 5
06-10-2016 21:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Gameloft 0 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 7
09-10-2016 19:00 не е избран Викторио Ленд - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 3 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - ЛИВЪРПУЛ 6
14-10-2016 18:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Techhuddle 0 - 11 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 8
16-10-2016 19:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Гетото 2 - 1 LEAGUE ONE - ЛИВЪРПУЛ 7
19-10-2016 22:00 не е избран Nemetschek Bulgaria - EPAM Systems 4 - 7 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 9
23-10-2016 21:00 не е избран Loko Vakarel - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 1 - 4 LEAGUE ONE - ЛИВЪРПУЛ 8
24-10-2016 20:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Persy 0 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 10
30-10-2016 20:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - ПФК "61" 1 - 1 LEAGUE ONE - ЛИВЪРПУЛ 9
03-11-2016 20:45 не е избран IPSOS - EPAM Systems 2 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 11
07-11-2016 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM EPAM Systems - ГФК България 1 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 12
13-11-2016 15:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - СТЪРШЕЛ 4 - 1 LEAGUE ONE - ЛИВЪРПУЛ 11
16-11-2016 00:00 ACCEDIA STADIUM SOCOURT - EPAM Systems 0 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 13
19-11-2016 19:30 не е избран Черно Тото - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 6 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - ЛИВЪРПУЛ 10
20-11-2016 18:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Mladost Team 3 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - ЛИВЪРПУЛ 12
25-11-2016 20:45 Palmsbet stadium EPAM Systems - MentorMate 4 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 14
27-11-2016 00:00 не е избран Щрак Team - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - ЛИВЪРПУЛ 13
28-11-2016 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Unicredit Bulbank IT - EPAM Systems 6 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 15
04-12-2016 20:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - FC SIVEN 7 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - ЛИВЪРПУЛ 14
08-12-2016 18:45 Palmsbet stadium EPAM Systems - Axway 1 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 16
11-12-2016 12:00 не е избран Опаковка БГ - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 3 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - ЛИВЪРПУЛ 15
15-12-2016 21:45 не е избран TEK EXPERTS - EPAM Systems 0 - 7 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 17
08-01-2017 15:00 не е избран Intellect - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 5 - 2 EFBET Лозенец 1
15-01-2017 10:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - ПФК 61 5 - 3 EFBET Лозенец 2
21-01-2017 15:00 не е избран Usport.bg - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 0 - 5 EFBET Лозенец 3
28-01-2017 20:00 не е избран ПФК ЧИЧОВЦИ - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 5 - 4 EFBET Лозенец 4
05-02-2017 13:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Еконт 61 3 - 5 EFBET Лозенец 5
19-02-2017 17:00 не е избран Whiskey United - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 4 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 1
21-02-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium EPAM Systems - Nemetschek Bulgaria 5 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 1
26-02-2017 16:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Лозен Сити 4 - 6 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 2
06-03-2017 20:45 Palmsbet stadium EPAM Systems - GemSeek 4 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 3
12-03-2017 20:00 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM NIKE team - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 4 - 2 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 3
13-03-2017 19:45 Palmsbet stadium Интрама - EPAM Systems 1 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 4
19-03-2017 16:00 Palmsbet stadium ФК ЗЕНИТ - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 1 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 4
20-03-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM EPAM Systems - Sirma 4 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 5
26-03-2017 15:00 Palmsbet stadium ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Викторио Ленд 1 - 2 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 5
31-03-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - EPAM Systems 8 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 6
02-04-2017 16:00 не е избран Loko Vakarel - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 8 - 2 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 6
06-04-2017 20:00 Palmsbet stadium EPAM Systems - Minerva 11 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 7
09-04-2017 19:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Mladost Team 4 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 7
11-04-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM TRADOLOGIC - EPAM Systems 2 - 2* ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 8
23-04-2017 22:00 не е избран Изтокът - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 6 - 4 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 8
24-04-2017 21:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Adastra 1 - 1* ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 9
04-05-2017 16:00 Palmsbet stadium ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Лидер 5 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 13
04-05-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM vConnect - EPAM Systems 7 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 2
14-05-2017 16:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - FC SIVEN 6 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 9
15-05-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM SafeCharge - EPAM Systems 4 - 7 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 10
21-05-2017 18:00 не е избран Амфетико - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 8 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 10
22-05-2017 20:45 Palmsbet stadium EPAM Systems - Persy 4 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 11
24-05-2017 17:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Белите Якички 3 - 1 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 11
29-05-2017 19:45 Palmsbet stadium CSC - EPAM Systems 2 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 12
11-06-2017 19:00 не е избран ESTUPIDEZ - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 14
18-06-2017 21:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - МФК Динамо София 2007 3 - 4 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 15
19-06-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium BHTC - EPAM Systems 6 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 15
22-06-2017 22:30 Palmsbet stadium EPAM Systems - TEK EXPERTS 3 - 6 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 14
25-06-2017 22:00 не е избран SPM -ltd - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 5 - 4 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 16
27-06-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM EPAM Systems - PLAYTECH 1 - 6 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 16
27-06-2017 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM ПФК "61" - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 4 - 1 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 12
02-07-2017 00:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Спортист Долни Лозен 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 17
03-07-2017 20:45 Palmsbet stadium Proxiad - EPAM Systems 4 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 17
12-07-2017 18:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Polycomp 2 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 13
20-08-2017 13:00 не е избран ПФК "61" - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 1 - 8 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 1
24-08-2017 00:00 ACCEDIA STADIUM EPAM Systems - THT 5 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 1
27-08-2017 22:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Loko Vakarel 9 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 2
03-09-2017 15:00 не е избран Кралете - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 3
03-09-2017 15:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Еконт 61 5 - 4 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 8
07-09-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM EPAM Systems - E&G Finances 4 - 7 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 3
11-09-2017 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Persy - EPAM Systems *0 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 2
15-09-2017 20:45 не е избран Minerva - EPAM Systems *3 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 4
17-09-2017 00:00 не е избран Нищо общо с футбола - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 5
24-09-2017 13:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Земляне 1 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 6
25-09-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Sirma - EPAM Systems 0 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 6
01-10-2017 15:00 не е избран Жар Голяновци - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 2 - 1 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 7
02-10-2017 20:45 Palmsbet stadium EPAM Systems - Paysafe 1 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 7
12-10-2017 21:45 Palmsbet stadium AXPO - EPAM Systems 5 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 8
16-10-2017 21:45 Palmsbet stadium EPAM Systems - TEK EXPERTS 1 - 7 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 9
22-10-2017 13:00 не е избран F.C.G. - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 3 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 10
23-10-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Musala-Soft - EPAM Systems 2 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 10
29-10-2017 17:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Спортист Долни Лозен 4 - 4 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 11
31-10-2017 00:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Ботевата Чета 5 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 4
01-11-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM EPAM Systems - eCommera 2 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 5
03-11-2017 18:45 Palmsbet stadium EPAM Systems - BHTC 1 - 7 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 11
05-11-2017 15:00 не е избран Лозен Сити - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 6 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 12
09-11-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Bright marketing research - EPAM Systems 5 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 12
12-11-2017 22:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - СТЪРШЕЛ 3 - 1 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 13
16-11-2017 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM EPAM Systems - Visteon 2 - 9 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 13
19-11-2017 13:00 не е избран Athletic - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 2 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 14
20-11-2017 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM EPAM Systems - EGT-II 5 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 14
26-11-2017 20:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Амфетико 0 - 3 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 15
29-11-2017 22:30 ACCEDIA STADIUM Пеликан - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 2 - 1 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 9
30-11-2017 00:00 не е избран Adastra - EPAM Systems 5 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 15
03-12-2017 15:00 не е избран Опаковка БГ - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 3 - 1 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 16
04-12-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM EPAM Systems - ФокусВижън 8 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 16
15-12-2017 18:45 не е избран Polycomp - EPAM Systems - ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 17
17-12-2017 18:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Mladost Team - LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 17
05-01-2018 22:00 Царско село БНС Ред Булс* - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА* 5 - 0 Група A 1
13-01-2018 11:00 Царско село ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА* - Петролтех Трейдинг* 1 - 2 Група A 2
20-01-2018 10:00 не е избран Приятели* - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА* 12 - 2 Група A 3
26-01-2018 20:00 не е избран Most Wanted* - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА* 1 - 3 Група A 4
02-02-2018 21:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА* - Африка Юнайтед* 3 - 7 Група A 5
18-02-2018 00:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Кракра Перник 5 - 9 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 1
18-02-2018 00:00 не е избран Нищо общо с футбола - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 4
25-02-2018 15:00 не е избран СТЪРШЕЛ - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 3 - 2 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 2
08-03-2018 20:45 не е избран Paysafe - EPAM Systems 3 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 12
11-03-2018 18:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - ФК КЛЕТКИТЕ 3 - 4 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 3
14-03-2018 21:45 Palmsbet stadium EPAM Systems - Unify 1 - 6 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 2
29-03-2018 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM EPAM Systems - MobiSystems 4 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 4
01-04-2018 22:00 не е избран Еконт 61 - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 1 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 6
13-04-2018 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM E&G Finances - EPAM Systems 2 - 6 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 6
15-04-2018 15:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Столичен Авто Транспорт 3 - 4 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 7
18-04-2018 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM EPAM Systems - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 2 - 6 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 7
22-04-2018 13:00 не е избран Va Pu Cu Sofia - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 9 - 2 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 8
25-04-2018 18:45 не е избран EGT-II - EPAM Systems 0 - 8 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 8
29-04-2018 17:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Спортист Долни Лозен 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 9
10-05-2018 21:45 не е избран Algomatika - Kammarton - EPAM Systems 8 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 10
13-05-2018 16:00 не е избран Winbet - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 4 - 4 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 10
17-05-2018 18:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Polygran Bulgaria 4 - 6 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 11
27-05-2018 22:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Кралете 2 - 1 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 5
03-06-2018 18:00 не е избран SPM -ltd - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 2 - 4 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 12
08-06-2018 19:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Persy 5 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 13
10-06-2018 19:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Автоклуб Маца - LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 13
11-06-2018 22:30 не е избран Tryzens - EPAM Systems 0 - 9 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 1
14-06-2018 21:45 Palmsbet stadium BHTC - EPAM Systems 7 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 14
17-06-2018 17:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Bianchi Coffee 4 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 14
19-06-2018 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM EPAM Systems - ИНТРАМА 4 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 15
24-06-2018 17:00 не е избран Противниците - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 15
26-06-2018 21:45 Palmsbet stadium SBTECH 2 - EPAM Systems 0 - 4 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 5
28-06-2018 21:45 не е избран TEK EXPERTS - EPAM Systems 6 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 16
01-07-2018 17:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Лидер - LEAGUE ONE - LONDON 11
02-07-2018 22:30 не е избран EPAM Systems - Sirma 4 - 3 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 9
05-07-2018 19:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - CoBuilder International 5 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 17
10-07-2018 00:00 не е избран SoftServe - EPAM Systems 5 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 3
19-07-2018 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM АТИ КОНСУЛТ ORBIT - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 7 - 3 Група D 1
24-07-2018 21:45 не е избран ДЖИ 10 - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 4 - 6 Група D 2
31-07-2018 20:30 Palmsbet stadium ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Loko Vakarel 2 - 3 Група D 3
07-08-2018 20:45 не е избран Bristol Rovers Bulgaria - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 4 - 2 Група D 4
15-08-2018 20:45 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Тики-Така 1 - 5 Група D 5
21-08-2018 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM CoBuilder International - EPAM Systems 7 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 1
01-09-2018 00:00 не е избран Гробарите Технополис Надежда - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 5 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 6
01-09-2018 00:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Осма хирургия 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 7
01-09-2018 12:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Stomana Industry 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 5
02-09-2018 16:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Лозен Сити 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 1
05-09-2018 18:45 не е избран SafeCharge - EPAM Systems 1 - 6 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 3
09-09-2018 18:00 не е избран Bianchi Coffee - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 5 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 2
12-09-2018 20:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Unicredit Bulbank IT 2 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 2
13-09-2018 18:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - DREAMIX 1 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 4
16-09-2018 21:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - FC Aifos 1 - 4 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 3
20-09-2018 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Ingram Micro Master Cloud - EPAM Systems 3 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 5
23-09-2018 19:30 не е избран F.C.G. - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 5 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 4
28-09-2018 18:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - SoftServe 8 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 6
01-10-2018 00:00 не е избран Umami United - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 5 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 8
01-10-2018 00:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Квартала 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 10
01-10-2018 00:00 не е избран Loko Vakarel - ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА 5 - 0 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 11
01-10-2018 00:00 не е избран ФК АЛТЕРНАТИВА - Бучките 0 - 5 LEAGUE ONE - MANCHESTER 9
04-10-2018 18:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Proxiad - EPAM Systems 2 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 7
10-10-2018 20:45 не е избран GemSeek - EPAM Systems 2 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 8
15-10-2018 20:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - UltraPlay 11 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 9
23-10-2018 21:45 не е избран Minerva - EPAM Systems 2 - 8 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 10
01-11-2018 20:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Unify 5 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 11
09-11-2018 18:45 не е избран Tryzens - EPAM Systems 0 - 14 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 12
12-11-2018 19:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Algomatika - Kammarton 1 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 13
26-11-2018 20:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Persy 2 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 15
01-12-2018 00:00 не е избран EPAM Systems - Bright marketing research 5 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 17
06-12-2018 19:45 не е избран FOURTH BULGARIA - EPAM Systems 5 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 16
17-12-2018 18:45 не е избран Techhuddle - EPAM Systems - ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 14
26-02-2019 20:45 Palmsbet stadium Карготек - EPAM Systems 2 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 1
05-03-2019 19:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Unify 0 - 7 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 2
14-03-2019 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VMware - EPAM Systems 0 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 3
21-03-2019 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM EPAM Systems - OWLIANCE 1 - 6 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 4
25-03-2019 18:45 не е избран SECTRON LTD. - EPAM Systems 2 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 5
05-04-2019 18:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - CSC 1 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 6
11-04-2019 19:45 не е избран BHTC - EPAM Systems 6 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 7
16-04-2019 20:45 Palmsbet stadium EPAM Systems - SBTECH 2 4 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 8
01-05-2019 00:00 не е избран EPAM Systems - NEXT GEN 5 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 17
01-05-2019 21:45 не е избран SafeCharge - EPAM Systems 0 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 11
08-05-2019 18:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - Minerva 0 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 10
27-05-2019 20:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - FOURTH BULGARIA 3 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 12
01-06-2019 20:45 не е избран UnitedLex - EPAM Systems 5 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 16
06-06-2019 18:45 не е избран Apex Fund Services Bulgaria - EPAM Systems 3 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 13
14-06-2019 18:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - EGT-II 0 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 14
18-06-2019 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Sirma - EPAM Systems 11 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 9
20-06-2019 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM GemSeek - EPAM Systems 0 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 15