Своге

Петър Славчев Гочев

клубове

роден на: 30.06.1998

години: 22

Начален часТеренМачРезултатТурнирКръг
17-03-2018 15:00 не е избран МФК 'Атлетик' - АФК 'Юношите' 0 - 1 Championship 1
31-03-2018 11:00 не е избран АФК 'Юношите' - ФК "БГ ОЙЛ" 4 - 10 Championship 2
06-04-2018 12:00 не е избран ФК 'Спортист 2018' - АФК 'Юношите' 1 - 2 Championship 3
14-04-2018 13:00 не е избран ФК 'Зенит' - АФК 'Юношите' 4 - 3 Championship 4
21-04-2018 14:00 не е избран АФК 'Юношите' - ФК 'YOUNG BOYS 1 - 5 Championship 5
28-04-2018 13:00 не е избран АФК 'Юношите' - МФК 'Атлетик' 6 - 4 Championship 6
05-05-2018 11:00 не е избран ФК "БГ ОЙЛ" - АФК 'Юношите' 8 - 3 Championship 7
06-05-2018 14:00 не е избран АФК 'Юношите' - ФК 'Спортист 2018' 6 - 2 Championship 8
12-05-2018 15:00 не е избран АФК 'Юношите' - ФК 'Зенит' 3 - 5 Championship 9
19-05-2018 13:00 не е избран ФК 'YOUNG BOYS - АФК 'Юношите' 8 - 3 Championship 10
09-09-2018 12:00 не е избран Атлетико - АФК 'Юношите' 5 - 2 Championship 1
15-09-2018 19:00 не е избран АФК 'Юношите' - Изворо 0 - 5 Championship 2
29-09-2018 16:00 не е избран МФК 'Атлетик' - АФК 'Юношите' 1 - 15 Championship 3
06-10-2018 19:00 не е избран Торпедата - АФК 'Юношите' 5 - 6 Championship 4
13-10-2018 17:00 не е избран АФК 'Юношите' - Б.И.Р.А. 10 - 4 Championship 5
21-10-2018 14:00 не е избран Своге - бойс - АФК 'Юношите' 3 - 2 Championship 6
27-10-2018 16:00 не е избран АФК 'Юношите' - Стабилните 7 - 5 Championship 7
03-11-2018 18:00 не е избран Сините - АФК 'Юношите' 2 - 5 Championship 8
10-11-2018 17:00 не е избран АФК 'Юношите' - По - гадните джиджовци 5 - 7 Championship 9
31-03-2019 17:00 не е избран АФК 'Юношите' - Атлетико 3 - 4 Championship 10
07-04-2019 11:00 не е избран Изворо - АФК 'Юношите' 5 - 5 Championship 11
14-04-2019 13:00 не е избран АФК 'Юношите' - МФК 'Атлетик' 5 - 4 Championship 12
21-04-2019 17:00 не е избран АФК 'Юношите' - Торпедата 9 - 0 Championship 13
05-05-2019 18:00 не е избран Б.И.Р.А. - АФК 'Юношите' 1 - 7 Championship 14
12-05-2019 15:30 не е избран АФК 'Юношите' - Своге - бойс 4 - 0 Championship 15
19-05-2019 19:30 не е избран Стабилните - АФК 'Юношите' 2 - 1 Championship 16
01-06-2019 18:30 не е избран АФК 'Юношите' - Сините 1 - 5 Championship 17
02-06-2019 13:00 не е избран По - гадните джиджовци - АФК 'Юношите' 4 - 1 Championship 18