София

Денис Иванов Георгиев

клубове

роден на: 27.05.1992

години: 27

Начален часТеренМачРезултатТурнирКръг
25-08-2014 20:45 не е избран VMware - Телелинк Litex Tower 5 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 1
01-09-2014 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM eCommera - VMware 3 - 3* UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 2
11-09-2014 18:45 Palmsbet stadium VMware - Ingram Micro Top Fortune 1 - 3 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 3
15-09-2014 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM VMware - Comverse 2 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 4
02-10-2014 19:45 не е избран TRADOLOGIC - VMware 9 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 5
10-10-2014 19:45 не е избран VMware - EGT 2 5 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 6
13-10-2014 21:45 не е избран Enetpulse - VMware 3 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 7
21-10-2014 19:45 не е избран VMware - Мост Компютърс 3 - 5 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 8
30-10-2014 19:45 не е избран e-Novator - VMware 2 - 6 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 9
04-11-2014 20:45 не е избран VMware - CSC 3 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 10
13-11-2014 19:45 не е избран PLAYTECH - VMware 7 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 11
21-11-2014 19:45 не е избран VMware - Nemetschek Bulgaria 3 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 12
24-11-2014 21:45 не е избран Proxiad - VMware 1 - 10 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 13
01-12-2014 00:00 не е избран VMware - Infragistics 5 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 14
08-12-2014 21:45 не е избран GTT - VMware 6 - 3 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 15
25-02-2015 20:45 не е избран Axway - VMware 5 - 7 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 1
18-03-2015 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM TRADOLOGIC - VMware *4 - 4 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 3
26-03-2015 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VMware - Мост Компютърс 2 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 4
30-03-2015 19:45 Palmsbet stadium Melon - VMware 1 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 5
14-04-2015 20:00 Palmsbet stadium OnProcess - VMware 0 - 8 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 6
20-04-2015 20:45 не е избран VMware - MentorMate 5 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 7
27-04-2015 19:45 не е избран Luxoft Bulgaria - VMware 2 - 3 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 8
12-05-2015 21:45 не е избран VMware - ТЕЛЕЛИНК 0 - 3 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 9
20-05-2015 21:45 не е избран KOSTAL - VMware 3 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 10
25-05-2015 19:45 не е избран VMware - Unicredit Bulbank IT 0 - 5 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 11
04-06-2015 20:45 не е избран SBTECH - VMware 7 - 3 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 12
09-06-2015 21:45 не е избран VMware - PLAYTECH 4 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 13
15-06-2015 20:45 не е избран MMS - VMware 0 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 14
23-06-2015 19:45 не е избран VMware - Software AG 1 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 15
02-07-2015 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM VMware - Gameloft 6 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 2
27-08-2015 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Luxoft Bulgaria - VMware 6 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 1
02-09-2015 21:45 не е избран VMware - SUTHERLAND 1 - 6 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 2
08-09-2015 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM DANTEK DEVS - VMware *2 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 3
17-09-2015 20:45 не е избран VMware - Visteon 2 - 5 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 4
28-09-2015 21:45 не е избран Unicredit Bulbank IT - VMware 3 - 3* UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 5
15-10-2015 21:45 Palmsbet stadium Naxex - VMware 0 - 11 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 7
29-10-2015 21:45 не е избран Techhuddle - VMware 7 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 9
02-11-2015 19:45 не е избран VMware - GRAFIXOFT 4 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 10
11-11-2015 21:45 не е избран Станга - VMware 4 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 11
20-11-2015 19:45 не е избран Upnetix - VMware 5 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 12
24-11-2015 20:45 не е избран VMware - PLAYTECH 5 - 4 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 8
26-11-2015 20:45 не е избран VMware - Accedia 7 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 13
03-12-2015 19:45 не е избран IPSOS - VMware 6 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 14
08-12-2015 21:45 не е избран VMware - Adastra 10 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 6
09-12-2015 21:00 не е избран VMware - DREAMIX 5 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 15
22-02-2016 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VMware - DANTEK DEVS 4 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 1
10-03-2016 19:45 не е избран Techhuddle - VMware 5 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 2
18-03-2016 19:45 не е избран VMware - Unify 5 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 3
21-03-2016 21:45 не е избран Progress - VMware 3 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 4
28-03-2016 19:45 не е избран VMware - Ingram Micro Master Cloud 2 - 2* ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 5
05-04-2016 20:45 не е избран Melon - VMware 2 - 8 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 6
14-04-2016 19:45 не е избран VMware - Axway 5 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 7
21-04-2016 21:45 Palmsbet stadium VMware - DREAMIX 6 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 8
09-05-2016 20:45 не е избран VMware - Persy 6 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 10
10-05-2016 19:45 не е избран SAP Labs Bulgaria - VMware 1 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 9
19-05-2016 19:45 не е избран TRADOLOGIC - VMware 2 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 11
02-06-2016 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM VMware - Matrix Global 9 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 12
06-06-2016 19:45 не е избран Minerva - VMware 0 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 13
13-06-2016 20:45 не е избран VMware - e-Novator 6 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 14
20-06-2016 21:45 не е избран IPSOS - VMware 6 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 15
30-06-2016 19:45 не е избран Visteon - VMware 5 - 0 Финални плейофи
25-08-2016 19:45 не е избран VMware - CSC 5 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 1
01-09-2016 21:45 не е избран AXPO - VMware *2 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 2
08-09-2016 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM VMware - Gameloft 2 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 3
15-09-2016 20:45 не е избран VMware - IBM 4 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 4
19-09-2016 19:45 не е избран EPAM Systems - VMware 2 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 5
29-09-2016 19:45 не е избран VMware - Techhuddle 2 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 6
06-10-2016 21:45 не е избран Nemetschek Bulgaria - VMware 2 - 7 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 7
14-10-2016 20:45 не е избран VMware - Persy 3 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 8
20-10-2016 19:45 не е избран IPSOS - VMware 4 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 9
24-10-2016 19:45 не е избран VMware - ГФК България 0 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 10
31-10-2016 20:45 не е избран SOCOURT - VMware 0 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 11
10-11-2016 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM VMware - MentorMate 5 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 12
14-11-2016 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Unicredit Bulbank IT - VMware 7 - 6 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 13
25-11-2016 19:45 Palmsbet stadium VMware - Axway 7 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 14
28-11-2016 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM TEK EXPERTS - VMware 1 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 15
05-12-2016 20:00 ACCEDIA STADIUM VMware - Accedia 6 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 16
12-12-2016 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Vayant - VMware 1 - 8 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 17
21-02-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Komfo - VMware 2 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 1
28-02-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM VMware - Usport.bg 6 - 0 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 2
09-03-2017 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Accedia - VMware 2 - 7 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 3
16-03-2017 20:45 Palmsbet stadium VMware - GTT 4 - 1 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 4
24-03-2017 19:45 не е избран Станга - VMware 4 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 5
30-03-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VMware - Experian 2 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 6
03-04-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Upnetix - VMware 2 - 6 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 7
10-04-2017 21:45 не е избран VMware - Luxoft Bulgaria 6 - 0 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 8
25-04-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Axway - VMware 2 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 9
15-05-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Unicredit Bulbank IT - VMware 3 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 10
30-05-2017 22:30 не е избран VMware - Techhuddle 4 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 11
08-06-2017 19:45 Palmsbet stadium VMware - Software AG 0 - 4 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 13
12-06-2017 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Paysafe - VMware 0 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 14
22-06-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM VMware - DATECS 2 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 15
27-06-2017 20:45 Palmsbet stadium e-Novator - VMware 3 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 16
29-06-2017 22:30 Palmsbet stadium KOSTAL - VMware 2 - 1 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 12
03-07-2017 19:45 Palmsbet stadium VMware - IPSOS 2 - 4 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 17
14-08-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM VMware - Luxoft Bulgaria 1 - 2 Финални плейофи
21-08-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Unicredit Bulbank IT - VMware 4 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 1
12-09-2017 20:45 Palmsbet stadium DATECS - VMware 1 - 1* NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 4
14-09-2017 22:30 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Upnetix - VMware 6 - 1 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 2
18-09-2017 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VMware - Accedia 2 - 9 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 5
28-09-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM GTT - VMware 5 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 6
05-10-2017 20:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VMware - Ingram Micro Master Cloud *3 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 7
10-10-2017 19:45 Palmsbet stadium FootballScout - VMware 2 - 0 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 8
16-10-2017 22:30 Palmsbet stadium VMware - PLAYTECH 4 - 1 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 3
20-10-2017 19:45 не е избран VMware - IBM 2 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 9
30-10-2017 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM VMware - ГФК България 3 - 3 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 11
06-11-2017 00:00 не е избран e-Novator - VMware 5 - 0 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 12
13-11-2017 19:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM VMware - Software AG 1 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 13
23-11-2017 21:45 Palmsbet stadium Techhuddle - VMware 2 - 2* NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 14
01-12-2017 00:00 не е избран VMware - Luxoft Bulgaria 0 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 15
07-12-2017 20:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM Axway - VMware 5 - 2 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 16
11-12-2017 00:00 не е избран VMware - KOSTAL 0 - 5 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 17
18-12-2017 00:00 не е избран CODIX - VMware 5 - 0 NEXTGEN SOLUTIONS CHAMPIONSHIP 10
05-03-2018 20:45 не е избран Adastra - VMware 0 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 1
19-03-2018 21:45 Palmsbet stadium Donatix - VMware 4 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 3
30-03-2018 19:45 не е избран VMware - FOURTH BULGARIA 2 - 6 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 4
03-04-2018 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM Upnetix - VMware 9 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 5
10-04-2018 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM VMware - Bright marketing research 2 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 6
18-04-2018 19:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM AXPO - VMware 1 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 7
25-04-2018 19:45 не е избран VMware - OnProcess Technology 5 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 8
10-05-2018 20:45 не е избран VMware - CSC 1 - 6 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 10
17-05-2018 19:45 не е избран Proxiad - VMware 1 - 7 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 11
01-06-2018 00:00 не е избран NEXT GEN - VMware 0 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 14
01-06-2018 19:45 не е избран OWLIANCE - VMware 2 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 12
04-06-2018 22:30 не е избран Nemetschek Bulgaria - VMware 3 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 9
07-06-2018 20:45 не е избран VMware - SafeCharge 2 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 13
20-06-2018 18:45 не е избран VMware - GemSeek 5 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 15
25-06-2018 18:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM TIS - VMware 10 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 16
27-06-2018 21:45 не е избран VMware - Pontica Solutions 5 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 2
02-07-2018 21:45 не е избран VMware - Minerva 3 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 17
23-08-2018 19:45 Palmsbet stadium Nemetschek Bulgaria - VMware 1 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 1
29-08-2018 19:45 не е избран VMware - Genius Sports 0 - 9 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 2
10-09-2018 20:45 не е избран VMware - E&G Finances 6 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 4
19-09-2018 20:45 не е избран CSC - VMware 3 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 5
20-09-2018 22:30 Palmsbet stadium Polygran Bulgaria - VMware 6 - 1 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 3
26-09-2018 21:45 не е избран VMware - Paysafe 3 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 6
04-10-2018 22:30 не е избран MobiSystems - VMware 3 - 4 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 7
10-10-2018 21:45 не е избран VMware - EGT-II 4 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 8
18-10-2018 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM We are Pentagon - VMware 2 - 2 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 9
22-10-2018 20:45 не е избран VMware - BTi 3 - 0 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 10
08-11-2018 21:45 не е избран VMware - OWLIANCE 2 - 10 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 12
16-11-2018 20:45 не е избран TIS - VMware 0 - 5 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 13
26-11-2018 19:45 не е избран VMware - SBTECH 2 0 - 7 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 15
04-12-2018 19:00 не е избран Sirma - VMware 9 - 4 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 16
07-12-2018 21:45 не е избран AXPO - VMware 0 - 5 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 11
11-12-2018 21:45 не е избран GRAFIXOFT - VMware - UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 14
13-12-2018 20:45 не е избран VMware - KOSTAL 0 - 5 UPNETIX LEAGUE ONE 17
27-02-2019 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VMware - EGT-II 3 - 3 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 1
06-03-2019 20:45 не е избран GemSeek - VMware 0 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 2
14-03-2019 21:45 ACCEDIA STADIUM VMware - EPAM Systems 0 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 3
21-03-2019 00:00 не е избран NEXT GEN - VMware 0 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 4
25-03-2019 19:45 не е избран VMware - Карготек 8 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 5
11-04-2019 22:30 не е избран Unify - VMware 6 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 6
15-04-2019 21:45 не е избран VMware - OWLIANCE 2 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 8
01-05-2019 00:00 не е избран SafeCharge - VMware 0 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 15
01-05-2019 19:45 не е избран VMware - SBTECH 2 0 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 12
01-05-2019 22:30 не е избран SECTRON LTD. - VMware 5 - 0 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 9
08-05-2019 22:30 не е избран VMware - CSC 2 - 1 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 10
14-05-2019 20:45 не е избран BHTC - VMware 0 - 5 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 11
20-05-2019 21:45 IMPERIA ONLINE STADIUM VMware - UnitedLex 3 - 4 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 7
06-06-2019 19:45 не е избран Sirma - VMware 6 - 2 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 13
12-06-2019 20:45 не е избран VMware - Minerva 1 - 6 ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 14
27-06-2019 21:45 не е избран VMware - FOURTH BULGARIA - ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 16
30-06-2019 00:00 не е избран Apex Fund Services Bulgaria - VMware - ACCEDIA LEAGUE ONE 17