Враца

СЛАВОМИР СЛАВЧОВ СИМЕОНОВ

клубове

роден на: 12.05.1999

години: 22

Начален часТеренМачРезултатТурнирКръг
19-09-2018 20:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК"КРИСТА" ЛОМ - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 3 - 3 "ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА"ИЗТОК 1
26-09-2018 18:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - Атомик 3 - 1 "ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА"ИЗТОК 2
03-10-2018 20:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"КНЕЖА" - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 4 - 1 "ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА"ИЗТОК 3
10-10-2018 21:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово "ВЕКОВНА ДРУЖИНА" Козлодуй - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 6 - 1 "ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА"ИЗТОК 4
17-10-2018 18:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - Червена чета "Радецки" 4 - 5 "ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА"ИЗТОК 5
24-10-2018 18:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК" Оряхово" - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 4 - 8 "ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА"ИЗТОК 6
31-10-2018 21:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК"Мизия" 2 - 6 "ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА"ИЗТОК 7
03-04-2019 19:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК"КРИСТА" ЛОМ 7 - 0 "ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА"ИЗТОК 8
10-04-2019 20:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово Атомик - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 1 - 1 "ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА"ИЗТОК 9
17-04-2019 20:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК"КНЕЖА" 5 - 0 "ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА"ИЗТОК 10
24-04-2019 19:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - "ВЕКОВНА ДРУЖИНА" Козлодуй 2 - 10 "ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА"ИЗТОК 11
01-05-2019 18:30 не е избран Червена чета "Радецки" - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 10 - 3 "ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА"ИЗТОК 12
08-05-2019 18:30 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК" Оряхово" 8 - 1 "ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА"ИЗТОК 13
15-05-2019 20:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"Мизия" - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 11 - 2 "ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА"ИЗТОК 14
18-09-2019 21:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК "Крушовица" - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 8 - 4 ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА 2019-2020 1
25-09-2019 19:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК Free Mobile 1 - 9 ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА 2019-2020 2
02-10-2019 21:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК"Мизия" - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 7 - 1 ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА 2019-2020 3
09-10-2019 19:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 7 - 1 ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА 2019-2020 4
16-10-2019 19:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - Червена чета "Радецки" 4 - 6 ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА 2019-2020 5
23-10-2019 21:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК" Оряхово" - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 2 - 4 ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА 2019-2020 6
30-10-2019 19:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК ПАПУРА 5 - 5 ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА 2019-2020 7
10-06-2020 20:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК "Крушовица" 1 - 7 ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА 2019-2020 8
17-06-2020 21:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК Free Mobile - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 2 - 2 ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА 2019-2020 9
24-06-2020 20:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК"Мизия" 1 - 4 ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА 2019-2020 10
08-07-2020 21:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК"ГЛОЖЕНЕ БОЙС" 10 - 1 ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА 2019-2020 11
15-07-2020 20:00 "Парк Щурците" Оряхово Червена чета "Радецки" - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 2 - 3 ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА 2019-2020 12
22-07-2020 19:00 "Общинско игрище"Козлодуй ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ - ФК" Оряхово" 9 - 3 ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА 2019-2020 13
05-08-2020 20:00 АРЕНА ГЛОЖЕНЕ ФК ПАПУРА - ФК"СЕПТЕМВРИ"-ГЛОЖЕНЕ 3 - 2 ДУНАВСКА ЛИГА 2019-2020 14